Request a Quote

Have a Question? Call us!

(631) 579-8800

Rank

Name

City

State

Section

District

Points

1

Berenbaum, David

Paramus

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

1008

2

Slott, Joseph

Brooklyn

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

778

3

Adler, Richard W.

Southampton

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

738

4

Henderson, Jan Mark

East Brunswick

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

592

5

Moss, Paul S.

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

588

6

Hoffman, John B.

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

510

6

Boutillette, Michael J.

Somerset

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

510

8

Lurie, Jonathan

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

496

9

Titcomb, John

Lloyd Harbor

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

466

10

L'allier, Jean

Flushing

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

464

11

Brill, Steven C.

Great Neck

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

448

12

Clooney, Jim

oyster bay cove

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

400

13

Serebro, Boris

White Plains

NY

Eastern                                             

Southern Region

398

14

Stillman, Richard

Mountain Lakes

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

322

15

Johns, Mark

Great Neck

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

275

16

Andersen, Glen A.

Wharton

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

245

17

Rolfe, Chevas William

Astoria

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

168

18

Coglietta, Fred F.

Saint James

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

164

19

Udis, Andrew

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

132

20

Hanchrow, James P.

White Plains

NY

Eastern                                             

Southern Region

128

21

Ackerman, Philip

Rensselaer

NY

Eastern                                             

Northern Region

126

22

Checa, Luis P

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

106

23

Smith, Gerard J.

Garden City

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

104

23

Chizever, Richard S.

Aquebogue

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

104

25

Evans, Dwight R.

Westfield

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

96

26

Winnitzki, Walter J.

Manhasset

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

88

27

Mutch, Robert D.

Ramsey

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

82

27

Lamonaca, Donato

Brooklyn

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

82

27

Scammacca, Michael

Waterford

NY

Eastern                                             

Northern Region

82

30

Weisberger, Mike

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

68

30

Wawrzyniak, Piotr

Forest Hills

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

68

32

Deutsch, Ron Edward

Chappaqua

NY

Eastern                                             

Southern Region

66

32

LIEMER, DAVID

Chappaqua

NY

Eastern                                             

Southern Region

66

34

Simel, Peter B.

Douglaston

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

64

34

Underwood, Steven

Minoa

NY

Eastern                                             

Western Region

64

34

Hoekstra, Mark

Baldwinsville

NY

Eastern                                             

Western Region

64

37

Chavez, Peter

Cortlandt Manor                                             

NY

Eastern                                             

Southern Region

52

37

Rudina, Solee E.

Basking Ridge

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

52

39

Neubauer, John

Patterson

NY

Eastern                                             

Southern Region

22

40

Kier, Nelson

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

6

41

Darris, Cranston

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

4

41

Eskenazi, Jack

Levittown

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

4

41

Kalb, Scott E.

Greenwich

CT

Eastern                                             

Southern Region

4

41

McIntyre, Mark J.

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

4

41

Cooper, Judson A.

Armonk

NY

Eastern                                             

Southern Region

4

41

Wilkinson, Alan W.

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

4

41

Harvey, Michael

Boca Raton

FL

Florida                                             

Region 6

4

41

Yonkers, Paul J

Sea Cliff

NY

Eastern                                             

Long Island Region

4

49

Prasad, Narayan

New York

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

3

50

Schechner, Robert M.

Hazlet

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

2

50

Schneider, David I.

Springfield

NJ

Eastern                                             

New Jersey Region

2

50

Farley, Robert C.

Saratoga Springs                                             

NY

Eastern                                             

Northern Region

2

50

Ambrose, Eric

Rosedale

NY

Eastern                                             

Metropolitan Region                                             

2

50

Rahbari, Raymond K.

North Babylon

NY

Eastern                          &nbs

Online Jet Charters is not a direct or indirect "Air Carrier". Online Jet Charters does not own or operate any aircraft. All flights are operated by FAR Part 135 or 121 air carriers or foreign equivalent ("Operators"), who shall maintain full operational control of charter flights at all times and that meet all FAA safety standards and additional safety standards established by Online Jet Charters.